Contact Us

Contact Person : Jenny

Phone Number : +86 135 3017 1335

WhatsApp : +8613530171335

Free call

Single Mode LC UPC To SC UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH PVC Jacket

Minimum Order Quantity : 100pcs Price : negotiate
Packaging Details : 1pcs/bag Delivery Time : 3-14 work days
Supply Ability : 50000 PCS/Month
Place of Origin: China Brand Name: Oryarwa
Certification: IEC/RoHS Model Number: LC UPC to SC UPC DX Fiber Single Mode Patch Cord

Detail Information

Product Name: LC UPC To SC UPC DX Fiber Single Mode Patch Cord Connector: LC UPC To SC UPC
Insertion Loss (db): ≤0.2dB Return Loss: ≥50dB
Jacket: LSZH/PVC Length: 1M/2M/3M/Customized
Cable Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Working Wavelength: 1310nm-1550nm
Certification: CE,RoHS
High Light:

LSZH Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

,

PVC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

,

Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord 1310nm

Product Description

LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Single Mode Patch Cord

 

Detailed Product Description:

Product Name

LC UPC  to SC UPC DX Fiber SM Patch Cord

Color

Yellow/Customized

Connector Type

SC UPC to SC UPC

Length

1m/2m/3m/4m/5m
Cable Diameter 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB

Return loss

≥50dB 

Repeatability

1000 times

Operating Temp.

-40℃~+80℃ Storage Temp. -40℃~+80℃                        
Operating Wavelength(nm) 1310-1550nm Standrad CE, RoHS

 

LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features

> Low insertion loss

> High return loss and Good repeatability

> Interconnection, good temperature performance

> Strong tensile performance

 

LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features

> LAN, WAN and Metro Networks

> FTTH project & FTTX Deployments

> CATV System

> Data-base Transmit Broadband Net

 

Single Mode LC UPC To SC UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH PVC Jacket 0

 

FAQ:

Q1: How can I get the sample?

Welcome to contact our saleman, and tell us your demand. we are glad to provide free sample,

our clients just need offer express account and pay the freight.

 

Q2: What is your MOQ?

Our MOQ is 100PCS for Our normal models, Customized requirements MOQ 2000 meters.

 

Q3: What is your Lead time?

Our Delivery time is 3-14days. We usually keep some stocks for regular product. if we have

enough stock, then can do shipment with 5 days, if not, need to wait for production about 14days.

OEM project will be check delivery time again.

 

Q4: Can I do OEM/ODM?
Yes you can, we have 20 years of customized experience, our R&D team are responsible design

new product, open new molud and offer technology support. You are welcome to do OEM/ODM service.


Q5: What certifications do you have?

All our product meet CE standard, pass CE, FCC, RoHS test.

You Might Be Into These
Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

jenny.qin@ouyahua.com
+8613530171335
+86 135 3017 1335
+86 135 3017 1335
+86 135 3017 1335